Welcome to Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC

Sports car on track

Drive Bold with
Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC

Unmatched performance doesn't come from luck
it comes from Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO.

Where Performance Meets Passion

From sleek sedans to powerful SUVs, every vehicle in our lineup is carefully hand-selected to deliver the perfect balance of comfort, performance, and excitement so you can enjoy every drive with confidence and style.

Contact Us

Featured Vehicles

2016 Ford Expedition for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2016 Ford Expedition

XLT
Price
$6,995
Mileage
191,500
Engine
3.5L V6 Gasoline 365hp
Transmission
6-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Four Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Shadow Black
2013 Hyundai ELANTRA for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2013 Hyundai ELANTRA

Limited
Price
$4,250
Mileage
221,500
Engine
1.8L I4 Gasoline 148hp
Transmission
6-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Front Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Sparkling Ruby
2016 Chevrolet Equinox for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2016 Chevrolet Equinox

LTZ
Price
$4,995
Mileage
169,500
Engine
2.4L I4 Gasoline 182hp
Transmission
6-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Front Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Tungsten Metallic
2014 Ford F-150 for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2014 Ford F-150

Limited
Price
$14,995
Mileage
177,500
Engine
3.5L V6 Gasoline 365hp
Transmission
6-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Four Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Red
2017 Kia Optima for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2017 Kia Optima

LX
Price
$7,995
Mileage
112,500
Engine
2.4L I4 Gasoline 185hp
Transmission
6-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Front Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Titanium
2018 Chevrolet Malibu for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2018 Chevrolet Malibu

LT
Price
$7,500
Mileage
148,000
Engine
1.5L I4 Gasoline 160hp
Transmission
6-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Front Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Silver
2015 Jeep Grand Cherokee for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2015 Jeep Grand Cherokee

Limited
Price
$9,995
Mileage
128,043
Engine
3.6L V6 Gasoline 290hp
Transmission
8-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Four Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Silver
2012 Mercedes-Benz C-Class for sale at Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC in Kansas City, MO

2012 Mercedes-Benz C-Class

C 250 Luxury
Price
$6,995
Mileage
127,000
Engine
1.8L I4 Gasoline 201hp
Transmission
7-Speed Shiftable Automatic
Drivetrain
Rear Wheel Drive
Ext. Color
Black

Making Car Buying Easy, Honest, and Enjoyable

At Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC, we're more than a car dealership, we're your local automotive experts who care. From the moment you arrive, we make your car-buying journey easy, transparent, and enjoyable.

  • Friendly, knowledgeable team focused on your needs
  • Transparent, hassle-free car buying process
  • Committed to delivering a great experience from start to finish
About Us

We can offer you the best deal on auto

We work hard to bring you unbeatable prices without compromising quality. Whether you're buying, trading, or financing, we'll make sure you drive away with the best value possible.

 
01
Test drive
Experience the comfort and performance of your favorite models on the road today. Our friendly staff will guide you through every step to ensure a smooth, fun drive.
‌
02
Trade-In
Get a fair and competitive offer for your vehicle with our fast appraisal process. Our team makes trading in easy so you can upgrade to your next car with confidence.
‌
03
Car Finder
Tell us exactly what you're looking for and we'll locate the perfect match for you. We make finding your ideal vehicle simple, fast, and stress-free from start to finish.
‌
Financing Made Simple

At Blue Ridge Auto Outlet LLC, we believe getting behind the wheel should be easy and stress-free. Whether you've got perfect credit or are just starting out, we work with a wide network of lenders to create flexible options that fit your life - not the other way around.

Apply Today!
  • Fast, easy pre-approval process
  • Options for all credit situations
  • Competitive rates and flexible terms
  • Zero pressure, just friendly support
  • Apply online or in-store

Let's get you driving with confidence - your next vehicle is closer than you think.

Specials
U-Haul rentals
and moving supplies available